Wyniki poszczególnych spotkań:Bimex – Cortina 42-121 (10-28,8-31,15-33,9-31)
Bimex: Politowski 11(1), Niegowski 5, Szumko 4, Boś 2, Lewandowski S.0, Lewandowskim. 2, Nowak 2, Kalinowski 15, Modzelewski 1, Iżycki 0, Langa 0, Więczkowski 0. Tr. Ryszard Matuszkiewicz
Cortina: Chałasiński 12, Maciejewski 12(2), Jaroszewski 8(2), Kaniewski 27(1), Niemczyk 8, Korpalski 0, Rychter 3(1), Wódecki 8, Pietrzak 27(3), Rosiak 16(2). Tr. Tomasz Maciejewski
Basket Włocławek – Groneko 48-60(10-23,12-13,17-7,9-18)
Basket Włocławek: Gryczewski 4, Ertman 0, Kukuła 4, Ramza 0, Skotnicki 0, Osiński 0, Błasiak 0, Matusiak 15(1), Żabiński 11(3), Kaczorowski 6(1), Kaniewski 8. Tr. Bartosz Grochowina
Groneko: Kiciński 11(1), Kuliński 0, Okoński 0, Lewandowski 4, Miśkiewicz 6, Pawliczak 20(2), Pawlata 12, Rogalski 7(1). Tr. Patryk Lewandowski
Remwil – Igloomark 83-79 (17-27,26-15,24-16,16-21)
Remwil: Justyna Pluta 2, Korpalski 22, Skowroński 2, Bierzgalski 18, Ziemianowicz 6, Szopa 1, Cichorski 22(1), Żuchowski 10. Tr. Krzysztof Jóźwiak
Iglo: Wiąckiewicz 1, Markiewicz 15(3), Waliszewski 17(4), Rosiak 20(5), Lewandowski 18(1), Saługa 8, Szewczyk 0, Kaczmarek 0, Kępski 0. Tr. Dariusz Kaczmarek
Dworek w Smólsku – AZS PWSZ 80-82 (21-21,19-16,21-17,19-28)
Dworek: Ziółkowski 4, Woźniak J. 9(1), Rutkowski 3(1), Borkowski 4, Kobielski 7(1), Zych 29(4), Lewak 9, Zarobski 10, Kwiatkowski 5(1), Tr. Marcin Woźniak
AZS: Słomczewski 25, Królikowski 12(4), Jędrzejewski 0, Seklecki 14(3), Zakrzewski J. 0, Kręcicki 13(1), Michalak 12(1), Spryszyński 0, Lewczyk 6(1), Zakrzewski R. 0 Tr. Maciej Żywiczna
Anro – LTP Basket Lubanie 87-70 (21-10,13-18,18-19,35-23)
Anro: Niewiadomski 4, Szperling 17(1), Stachowski 0, Marciniec 6, Gawlak 20(2), Piątkowski 8(1), Dagga 10, Ziółkowski 20(4), Algierowicz 2, Biliński 0. Tr. Maciej Chodorowski
LTP: Piekarski 9, Rychlicki 18(3), Mielcarek 3, Szląskiewicz 26(3), Sztolcman D. 7, Sateja 0, Sztuczka 0, Kujawa 7. Tr. Wojciech Kobielski
Interbest – Autoserwis 77-91 (14-14,26-31,16-16,21-30)
Interbest: Bogdanowicz 2, Opoczyński 17(1),Pawłowski 11, Pawlak 7, Kłosowski 0, Sadowski 10(1), Twarowski 0, Raczyński 2, Lewandowski 6, Majchrzak 20(3). Tr. Mariusz Lewandowski
Auto: Skowroński 35(1), Komorek 11, Łydka 10(1), Nowak 8(1), Tradecki 15(3), Lewandowski 12(1), Tr.Adrian Ochocki
Proteina Food – G.T. Sport 108-91 (26-21,28-18,36-24,18-28)
Proteina: Śledziński 4, Kożan G. 20(2), Maciejewski 19, Kurlapski 10, Jeszke 31(8), Rosiński 8, Szczechowicz 14(4), Hejman 0, Gradowski 2. Tr. Hubert Hejman
G.T.: Bieniek 6, Stojak 8(1), Zabielski 6, Mąkol 0, Wiśniewski P. 9, Pilarski 17(1), Paradowski 13(2), Franczyk 4, Wiśniewski M. 28(3). Tr. Jerzy Sieradzki
Toyota – Basket Team Dobrzyń 89-57 (23-10,24-6,18-15,24-26)
Toyota: Ozimiński 25, Uznański 6, Wojnarowski 0, Sochacki 3, Kępski 12, Kryska 17(1), Rycicki 6(1), Gibczyński 12, Wiśniewski 0, Tr. Wojciech Pietrzak
Dobrzyń: Wojtczak 12, Waśko 0, Statkiewicz 3, Ptaszyński 3, Majewski 11, Makowski 13, Kamiński 2, Przybyszewski 13(1). Tr. Łukasz Piekarski
Tabele po 6. kolejce:Grupa A:Nazwa zespołu | Mecze | Punkty | Bilans punktów | Różnica |
1. AZS PWSZ Nowy Styl | 6 | 12 | 519-423 | 96 |
2. Remwil | 6 | 11 | 456-369 | 87 |
3. Dworek w Smólsku | 5 | 9 | 433-302 | 131 |
4. Toyota | 6 | 9 | 363-374 | -11 |
5. Igloomark | 5 | 7 | 384-372 | 12 |
6. Delecta | 5 | 7 | 287-318 | -31 |
7. MKK Cortina | 5 | 6 | 364-312 | 52 |
8. Bimex | 5 | 6 | 288-398 | -110 |
9. Basket Team Dobrzyń | 5 | 5 | 258-480 | -222 |
Grupa B:Nazwa zespołu | Mecze | Punkty | Bilans punktów | Różnica |
1. Proteina Food | 6 | 12 | 537-352 | 185 |
2. Auto Serwis Nowak | 6 | 11 | 481-379 | 102 |
3. Interbest | 6 | 10 | 458-344 | 114 |
3. Anro | 6 | 10 | 481-367 | 114 |
5. LTP Lubanie | 6 | 9 | 469-422 | 47 |
6. Groneko | 6 | 7 | 271-418 | -147 |
7. G.T. Sport | 5 | 5 | 277-451 | -174 |
8. Basket Team Włocławek | 5 | 5 | 216-457 | -241 |